Date |
Time |
CRN |
Course Code |
Course Title |
Faculty |
Room |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
04:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
45056 |
COMP 2141 |
WIND.SERVER N/WORK INFRASTRUCT |
Ranjit Sohal |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
04:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
45057 |
COMP 2141 |
WIND.SERVER N/WORK INFRASTRUCT |
Ranjit Sohal |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
04:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
45058 |
COMP 2141 |
WIND.SERVER N/WORK INFRASTRUCT |
Ranjit Sohal |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
04:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
47879 |
COMP 2141 |
WIND.SERVER N/WORK INFRASTRUCT |
Ranjit Sohal |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
45157 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Allison Jones |
CLD-D301 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
46250 |
GRAF 1082 |
DIGITAL APPLICATIONS II |
Diane Erlich |
SJE-112 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
46846 |
DESN 1144 |
ADVANCED LEVEL DESIGN II |
Bradley Furminger |
SJH-607 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
47017 |
ACCT 1041 |
ACCOUNTING ESSENTIALS I |
Steven Konvalinka |
SJA-418A |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
47296 |
HVAC 3013 |
AUTOCAD FOR HVAC |
Folura Bashardost |
CLD-D206 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
49311 |
GHUM 1029 |
DESIGN CULTURE |
Franklin Barrientos |
SJH-506 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
49388 |
MATH 1107 |
LINEAR ALGEBRA AND GEOMETRY |
Diana Brahaj |
CLD-D214 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
49493 |
HVAC 3013 |
AUTOCAD FOR HVAC |
Folura Bashardost |
CLD-D206 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
50165 |
FIN 1035 |
RETIREMENT PLANNING |
George Look-Yee |
SJA-615 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
50315 |
ACCT 1036 |
PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING |
Parisa Aflatounian |
SJA-539E |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
50392 |
COMP 1115 |
BUSINESS COMPUTER APPS. II |
Sheri Adekola |
SJA-343E |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
50421 |
BUS 1056 |
BUSINESS PRESENTATION SKILLS |
Anne Iarocci |
SJA-613 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
03:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
50779 |
PSY 1129 |
ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR |
Rhonda Lewis |
SJA-609 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50183 |
COMM 1127 |
THE BUSINESS MEDIA IN CANADA |
Adrian Bond |
SJA-343E |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
46312 |
COMP 2120 |
SYSTEMS DESIGN |
Abid Rana |
CLE-E219 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
47401 |
COMP 2120 |
SYSTEMS DESIGN |
Abid Rana |
CLE-E219 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
47597 |
MATH 1172 |
MATH FOR COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
Zach Bajin |
CLE-E076 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
47598 |
MATH 1172 |
MATH FOR COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
Shenouda Gad |
CLE-E325 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
49053 |
COMP 1151 |
IT ESSENTIALS |
Nada Hammady |
CLE-E219 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
45718 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Sara Sturino |
SJA-569D |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
45798 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Sara Sturino |
SJA-569D |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
46226 |
ECE 1075 |
FOUNDATIONS OF ECE |
Maria Ciampini |
SHE-SH654 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
47480 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Sara Sturino |
SJA-569D |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
48992 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Sara Sturino |
SJA-569D |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
02:00 pm – 04:59 pm |
50570 |
BUS 4032 |
INTER’NTL TRADE LOGISTICS I |
Robert Ruggieri |
SJA-713 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
01:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
49780 |
ELCL 6016 |
INSTALLATION METHODS I |
Gilles Brochu |
CLC-C529 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 01:59 pm |
49740 |
HVAC 6022 |
MECH.COOLING CYCLE FUNDAMENT.1 |
Milt Aimoniotis |
CLC-C540 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 01:59 pm |
50183 |
COMM 1127 |
THE BUSINESS MEDIA IN CANADA |
Adrian Bond |
SJA-815 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
45158 |
COMM 1007 |
COLLEGE ENGLISH |
Allison Jones |
CLD-D226 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
45702 |
MATH 1107 |
LINEAR ALGEBRA AND GEOMETRY |
Diana Brahaj |
CLE-E072 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
46111 |
ART 1024 |
FOUNDATION DRAWING II |
Noreen McGibney |
SJE-141 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
46247 |
GRAF 1082 |
DIGITAL APPLICATIONS II |
Diane Erlich |
SJE-112 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
46622 |
EMNG 1003 |
ENGINEERING MECHANICS |
Minu Jose |
CLE-E324 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
47111 |
GHUM 1029 |
DESIGN CULTURE |
Franklin Barrientos |
SJH-517 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
47876 |
COMM 1035 |
PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION II |
Lara Sauer |
CLE-E326 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
48683 |
MENG 2042 |
CNC APPL II+MASTERCAM LEVEL 3 |
Parneet S. Saggu |
CLD-D206 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
48762 |
MENG 1002 |
ENGINEERING DRAWING |
Andrew Stuart |
CLC-C517 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50207 |
ACCT 2028 |
TAXATION I |
Arthur Pagel |
SJA-426A |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50318 |
ACCT 1036 |
PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING |
Deirdre Fitzpatrick |
SJA-327A |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50385 |
MARK 2049 |
PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING II |
Lori Futterer |
SJA-615 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50697 |
ACCT 2031 |
MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING |
Bienvenido Isla |
SJB-H350 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50734 |
FASH 1128 |
APPAREL CONSTRCT.TECHNIQUES 1 |
Mariola Skowron |
CLC-C457 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
50864 |
COMP 1115 |
BUSINESS COMPUTER APPS. II |
Sheri Adekola |
SJA-375D |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 03:59 pm |
49805 |
MENG 6015 |
WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY I |
David Boyce |
CLD-D114 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
49587 |
GRAF 3006 |
DESIGN THESIS |
Ryan Apps |
SJE-130 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 05:59 pm |
49646 |
GRAF 3006 |
DESIGN THESIS |
Lauren Wickware |
SJE-130 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
11:00 am – 11:59 am |
50734 |
FASH 1128 |
APPAREL CONSTRCT.TECHNIQUES 1 |
Mariola Skowron |
CLC-C459 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
11:00 am – 12:59 pm |
49779 |
ELCL 6015 |
THEORY I |
Gilles Brochu |
CLC-C534 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
11:00 am – 01:59 pm |
46228 |
ECE 1075 |
FOUNDATIONS OF ECE |
Maria Ciampini |
SHE-SH654 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
11:00 am – 01:59 pm |
49669 |
MENG 3023 |
ENGINEERING DYNAMICS |
Alan Mallory |
CLD-D212 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
10:00 am – 11:59 am |
45430 |
NURS 1057 |
PHARMACOLOGY FOR PRAC.NURSES I |
Matthew Mokanski |
WF-518 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
10:00 am – 11:59 am |
47397 |
COMP 1168 |
DATABASE MANAGEMENT |
Abid Rana |
CLC-C410 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
10:00 am – 11:59 am |
49806 |
ELCL 6021 |
ELECL. & ELECTRONIC CNTRL I |
Patrick Rooney |
CLC-C536 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
09:00 am – 11:59 am |
46930 |
EMNG 1012 |
ENGINEERING DESIGN |
Loreto Forte |
CLD-D211 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
09:00 am – 11:59 am |
47807 |
COMM 1003 |
ENGLISH SKILLS |
Esther Nordin-Skoggard |
SJA-385C |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
09:00 am – 11:59 am |
48681 |
CADE 2013 |
ADV CNC+MASTERCAM LEVEL 2 |
Parneet S. Saggu |
CLC-C418 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
09:00 am – 11:59 am |
50256 |
MGMT 3009 |
INTERNATIONAL TRADE LOGISTICS |
Robert Ruggieri |
SJA-811 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
09:00 am – 11:59 am |
50356 |
JEWL 1006 |
JEWELLERY APPRAISAL |
Liette Rock |
CLD-D325 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
46530 |
ARCH 1005 |
ARCH.TECH’Y.&DESN ST 1-FUND. |
Steffanie Adams |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
46531 |
ARCH 1005 |
ARCH.TECH’Y.&DESN ST 1-FUND. |
Steffanie Adams |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
48213 |
ARCH 1005 |
ARCH.TECH’Y.&DESN ST 1-FUND. |
Steffanie Adams |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
49042 |
ARCH 1005 |
ARCH.TECH’Y.&DESN ST 1-FUND. |
Steffanie Adams |
CLE-E430 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
49777 |
ELCL 6027 |
INSTRUMENTATION I |
Patrick Rooney |
CLC-C533 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 09:59 am |
49825 |
ELCL 6028 |
ELECTRICAL CODE II |
Jacques Senechal |
CLC-C517 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
46105 |
ART 1025 |
FOUNDATION MATERIALS |
Tracy England |
SJE-110 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
46112 |
ART 1024 |
FOUNDATION DRAWING II |
Noreen McGibney |
SJE-141 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
49574 |
COPY 3001 |
COPYWRITING |
Michael Garrett |
SJE-130 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
50387 |
MARK 2049 |
PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING II |
Lori Futterer |
SJA-713 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
50439 |
PSY 1129 |
ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR |
Cal Barber |
SJA-609 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
50780 |
ACCT 1036 |
PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING |
Ratnes Kandasamy |
SJB-H333 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
52815 |
GHUM 1024 |
WOMEN IN FILM |
Heather Hillsburg |
SJA-813 |
Monday February 02, 2015 |
08:00 am – 11:59 am |
49836 |
BLDG 6039 |
PLUMBING SYSTEMS III |
Bryan Heyl |
CLC-C119D |
Tuesday February 03, 2015 |
12:00 pm – 02:59 pm |
49562 |
GRAF 1086 |
INFORMATION DESIGN |
Ian Gregory |
SJE-131 |
Tuesday February 03, 2015 |
08:00 am – 10:59 am |
49589 |
GRAF 1112 |
EDITORIAL DESIGN II |
Ian Gregory |
SJE-131 |